25.08.2016
Seznam dětí pro školní rok 2016-2017

1. třída – Koťátka

1. Cábová Tereza

2. Dorda Vít

3. Emingrová Tereza

4. Heryán Alexandr

5. Hrachová Pavlína

6. Kalfus Ondřej

7. Kašpar Max

8. Konvičný Jiří

9. Krumlová Julie

10. Kubáč Michal

11. Kubíková Izabela

12. Kubínová Amálie

13. Lousnerová Natálie

14. Mirgová Lucie

15. Nechanický Mathyas

16. Pilát Nikolas

17. Pisárik Adam

18. Polášková Berenika

19. Richterová Nina

20. Roob Jan

21. Sapík Jan

22. Sewiola Jáchym

23. Sondor Peter

24. Staniek Petr

25. Vanger Kryštof

26. Vojtěchová Amálka

27. Winkler Ondřej

28. Zemanová Tereza


2. třída – Krtečci

1. Baratková Beata

2. Batoušek Samuel

3. Bílský Michal

4. Bitala Václav

5. Borbinčáková Zuzana

6. Černoch Matěj

7. Horák Daniel

8. Juřena Dominik

9. Kořínek Ondřej

10. Kotrlová Adéla

11. Kulhánek Ondřej

12. Lušovská Natálie

13. Machýčková Eliška

14. Majerovová Aneta

15. Miška Maxim

16. Novák Lukáš

17. Opálková Lucie

18. Pisárik Šimon

19. Poledník Denis

20. Smočková Charlotta

21. Šimek Michal

22. Štamposký Marek

23. Tvarůžek Tadeáš

24. Uličná Iveta

25. Vacek Samuel

26. Vašková Lucie

27. Vašut Matyáš

28. Vičanová Barbora


3. třída – Sportovci

1. Adamec Tadeáš

2. Cábová Ema

3. Černá Magdalena

4. Douchová Vanessa

5. Flesarová Sabina

6. Fojtík Jakub

7. Galusová Alice

8. Karafiát Natan

9. Koláček Tomáš

10. Kotrla Dominik

11. Krejčí Jakub

12. Kubáčová Zuzana

13. Kubík Kryštof

14. Kubíková Markéta

15. Kubínová Klára

16. Malík Lukáš

17. Pilátová Šarlota

18. Pobořil Adam

19. Sochacki Sebastian

20. Šena Jakub

21. Štefela Jakub

22. Van den Eede Anne

23. Vik Matyáš

24. Zeman Ondřej

25. Zepřalka Dominik

  

4. třída – Broučci

1. Baron Cesar Antonio

2. Děcký Lukáš

3. Děcký Martin

4. Dorotík Marek

5. Fiurášková Veronika

6. Graclíková Liliana

7. Hanák Jáchym

8. Hejzlar Tobiáš

9. Chmelař Albert

10. Ježová Veronika

11. Křižák Otto

12. Kulhánek Radovan

13. Kurka Marek

14. Kusko Darián

15. Lapuníková Emílie

16. Lukášová Elena

17. Mališová Johana

18. Martináková Veronika

19. Panaš Jiří

20. Poledník Patrik

21. Rudl Ondřej

22. Sapíková Kateřina

23. Štamposká Nikola

24. Vaněk Lukáš

25. Vašut Mikuláš

26. Vilhelm Dominik